De Competitie2018-10-12T13:34:54+00:00

De Competitie

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hanze Stars MSE 11324253
2D.B.V. Arriba MSE 21324147
3Uitsmijters MSE 21218101
4Uitsmijters MSE 31218124
5WSV MSE 2131454
6B.V. Isala MSE 1121322
7The Jugglers MSE 21310-67
8Twente Buzzards MSE 2138-78
9Peatminers MSE 1127-150
10Kikkers MSE 1126-71
11Amical MSE 2136-93
12Risne Stars MSE 1122-242
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers VSE 11120264
2Kikkers VSE 11118173
3B.V Isala / S.V. Twello VSE 1111489
4S.V.Z.W. VSE 1101011
5Jolly Jumpers VSE 31110-89
6Amical VSE 21110-21
7Twente Buzzards VSE 2114-121
8Risne Stars VSE 1122-306
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11020507
2WSV M22 11018269
3Ceres M22 1914221
4Rebound '73 M22 1912166
5Arnhem Eagles M22 2111244
6Picker Reds M22 1118-143
7Peatminers M22 196-114
8BV Orca'2 M22 1106-208
9Pigeons M22 1102-253
10BCE'78 M22 1112-489
Vrouwen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1S.B.U. VSE 1101859
2De Groene Uilen VSE 21218139
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 21316120
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 113124
5BC Shooters VSE 1111033
6BV Orca's* VSE 2128-82
7SBA Sphinx VSE 1126-163
8Peatminers V22 192-110
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers M16 11122573
2Twente Buzzards M16 11016428
3The Valley Bucketeers M16 11214237
4S.V.Z.W. M16-1 M16 11010127
5The Jugglers M16 2124-589
6WSV M16 1110-776
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1V.U.A.S. V18 11222272
2Peatminers V16 11120254
3BV Wyba V18 11214221
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 21210-26
5The Jugglers V16 1112-176
6Amical V16 1100-545
Vrouwen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 2101665
2WSV V16 191289
3BV Orca's V16 2101012
4B.V. Batouwe V16 196-70
5Arnhem Eagles V16 182-96
Vrouwen U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BS Leiden V14 11120309
2Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 1121232
3Lokomotief V14 1121215
4MBCA Amstelveen V14 11110-76
5Dozy BV Den Helder V14 112109
6Peatminers V14 1124-289
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 11220241
2Arnhem Eagles X14 11218338
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 11116238
4BV Wyba X14 111813
5Rebound '73 X14 1128-308
6B.V. Batouwe X14 1120-522
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters X14 1918489
2Twente Buzzards X14 11014311
3Risne Stars X14 1912109
4The Jugglers X14 11010-132
5Peatminers X14 2106-267
6The Valley Bucketeers X14 1104-231
7WSV X14 2104-279
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Valley Bucketeers X12 11224446
2The Jugglers X12 11220292
3Twente Buzzards X12 1121666
4Peatminers X12 11112-36
5Risne Stars X12 112127
6Peatminers X12 2126-132
7Uitsmijters X12 1112-330
8The Jugglers X12 2122-313
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Valley Bucketeers X12 11224446
2The Jugglers X12 11220292
3Twente Buzzards X12 1121666
4Peatminers X12 11112-36
5Risne Stars X12 112127
6Peatminers X12 2126-132
7Uitsmijters X12 1112-330
8The Jugglers X12 2122-313